Pitchero
Home
News & events
News
Events
Match info
Clubs
Premier Division
Division One
Division Two
Youth Division One North
Youth Division One South
Information
Downloads
Policies
Fixtures
Results
Tables
Results grid
Match reports
Match officials
Results
Filter by competition
Show all competitions
Leagues
Premier Division
Division One
Division Two
Youth Division One North
Youth Division One South
Filter by team
Show all teams
Premier Division
Abercarn United FC
AC Pontymister FC
Albion Rovers FC
Blaenavon Blues FC
Caerleon FC
Cwmbran Town FC
Graig Villa Dino Seniors
Lliswerry AFC
Lucas Cwmbran FC
Newport Civil Service FC
Newport Corinthians FC
Pill YMCA FC
Rogerstone AFC
RTB Ebbw Vale FC
Wattsville FC
Ynysddu Welfare FC
Division One
Cefn Fforest FC
Clydach Wasps FC
Coed Eva Athletic FC
FC Tredegar
FREE
Machen FC
Nantyglo FC
New Inn FC
Newport Saints FC
Pentwynmawr Athletic AFC
PILCS FC
Rhymney FC
Division Two
Crickhowell FC
Cromwell FC
Cwmcarn Athletic FC
Cwmffrwdoer Sports Club FC
Gilwern and District AFC
Llanhilleth Athletic FC
Ponthir AFC
Riverside Rovers FC
The Oak FC
Trinant AFC
Usk Town AFC
Youth Division One North
A C Pontymister
Abergavenny Town
Abertillery Excesiors
Blackwood Town Boys & Girls Club
Cefn Fforest
Machen FC Youth
Machen Youth A
Pengam Boys & Girls Club
Pentwynmawr Ath
RTB Ebbw Vale
Youth Division One South
Caldicot Town FC Youth
Coed Eva FC Youth
Croesyceiliog Athletic FC U18
Cwmbran Celtic FC U18
Cwmbran Town FC U18
Llanyrafon Junior FC U18's
Monmouth Town FC U18s
Newport Corinthians FC U18
Panteg AFC Youth
Ponthir AFC Youth
Riverside Rovers Junior FC U18
Undy Athletic FC U18s
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
December
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Sunday 19 December 2021
Youth Division One North
14:00
Abergavenny Town
vs
Machen Youth A
Match centre
14:00
Cefn Fforest
vs
Pengam Boys & Girls Club
Match centre
14:00
Machen FC Youth
vs
Abertillery Excesiors
Match centre
14:00
Pentwynmawr Ath
vs
A C Pontymister
Match centre
14:00
RTB Ebbw Vale
vs
Blackwood Town Boys & Girls Club
Match centre
Youth Division One South
14:00
Coed Eva FC Youth
vs
Caldicot Town FC Youth
Match centre
14:00
Cwmbran Celtic FC U18
vs
Cwmbran Town FC U18
Match centre
14:00
Llanyrafon Junior FC U18's
vs
Undy Athletic FC U18s
Match centre
14:00
Newport Corinthians FC U18
vs
Croesyceiliog Athletic FC U18
Match centre
14:00
Panteg AFC Youth
vs
Ponthir AFC Youth
Match centre
14:00
Riverside Rovers Junior FC U18
vs
Monmouth Town FC U18s
Match centre
Saturday 18 December 2021
Premier Division
14:00
Abercarn United FC
1 - 2
Full time
Newport Corinthians FC
Match centre
14:00
Albion Rovers FC
2 - 7
Full time
Wattsville FC
Match centre
14:00
Caerleon FC
3 - 4
Full time
RTB Ebbw Vale FC
Match centre
14:00
Graig Villa Dino Seniors
0 - 6
Full time
Blaenavon Blues FC
Match centre
14:00
Lliswerry AFC
0 - 0
Full time
Pill YMCA FC
Match centre
14:00
Lucas Cwmbran FC
3 - 0
Full time
AC Pontymister FC
Match centre
14:00
Rogerstone AFC
4 - 3
Full time
Cwmbran Town FC
Match centre
14:00
Ynysddu Welfare FC
2 - 1
Full time
Newport Civil Service FC
Match centre
Division One
14:00
FREE
vs
Pentwynmawr Athletic AFC
Match centre
14:00
Machen FC
2 - 2
Full time
FC Tredegar
Match centre
14:00
Nantyglo FC
1 - 2
Full time
Clydach Wasps FC
Match centre
14:00
New Inn FC
4 - 1
Full time
Coed Eva Athletic FC
Match centre
14:00
PILCS FC
1 - 11
Full time
Cefn Fforest FC
Match centre
14:00
Rhymney FC
0 - 3
Full time
Newport Saints FC
Match centre
Division Two
TBC
Crickhowell FC
1 - 3
Full time
Cromwell FC
Match centre
TBC
Cwmcarn Athletic FC
2 - 2
Full time
Riverside Rovers FC
Match centre
TBC
Cwmffrwdoer Sports Club FC
3 - 1
Full time
Ponthir AFC
Match centre
TBC
Gilwern and District AFC
P - P
Riverside Rovers FC
Match centre
TBC
Usk Town AFC
0 - 2
Full time
Llanhilleth Athletic FC
Match centre
Sunday 12 December 2021
Youth Division One North
14:00
A C Pontymister
vs
RTB Ebbw Vale
Match centre
14:00
Abertillery Excesiors
vs
Abergavenny Town
Match centre
14:00
Blackwood Town Boys & Girls Club
vs
Cefn Fforest
Match centre
14:00
Machen Youth A
vs
Pentwynmawr Ath
Match centre
14:00
Pengam Boys & Girls Club
vs
Machen FC Youth
Match centre
Youth Division One South
14:00
Caldicot Town FC Youth
vs
Cwmbran Celtic FC U18
Match centre
14:00
Croesyceiliog Athletic FC U18
vs
Riverside Rovers Junior FC U18
Match centre
14:00
Cwmbran Town FC U18
vs
Newport Corinthians FC U18
Match centre
14:00
Monmouth Town FC U18s
vs
Panteg AFC Youth
Match centre
14:00
Ponthir AFC Youth
vs
Llanyrafon Junior FC U18's
Match centre
14:00
Undy Athletic FC U18s
vs
Coed Eva FC Youth
Match centre
Saturday 11 December 2021
Premier Division
14:00
Blaenavon Blues FC
9 - 3
Full time
Rogerstone AFC
Match centre
14:00
Cwmbran Town FC
0 - 2
Full time
AC Pontymister FC
Match centre
14:00
Lucas Cwmbran FC
2 - 3
Full time
Ynysddu Welfare FC
Match centre
14:00
Newport Civil Service FC
0 - 6
Full time
Lliswerry AFC
Match centre
14:00
Newport Corinthians FC
4 - 0
Full time
Graig Villa Dino Seniors
Match centre
14:00
Pill YMCA FC
2 - 0
Full time
Caerleon FC
Match centre
14:00
RTB Ebbw Vale FC
12 - 1
Full time
Albion Rovers FC
Match centre
14:00
Wattsville FC
0 - 0
Full time
Abercarn United FC
Match centre
Division One
14:00
Cefn Fforest FC
vs
FREE
Match centre
14:00
Coed Eva Athletic FC
P - P
Clydach Wasps FC
Match centre
14:00
Machen FC
2 - 1
Full time
PILCS FC
Match centre
14:00
Newport Saints FC
5 - 2
Full time
FC Tredegar
Match centre
14:00
Pentwynmawr Athletic AFC
4 - 5
Full time
Nantyglo FC
Match centre
14:00
Pentwynmawr Athletic AFC
P - P
New Inn FC
Match centre
14:00
Rhymney FC
P - P
Nantyglo FC
Match centre
Division Two
TBC
Cromwell FC
4 - 1
Full time
Gilwern and District AFC
Match centre
TBC
Llanhilleth Athletic FC
6 - 1
Full time
Crickhowell FC
Match centre
TBC
Riverside Rovers FC
3 - 1
Full time
Cwmcarn Athletic FC
Match centre
TBC
Riverside Rovers FC
P - P
Ponthir AFC
Match centre
TBC
The Oak FC
0 - 1
Full time
Usk Town AFC
Match centre
Sunday 5 December 2021
Youth Division One North
14:00
Abergavenny Town
5 - 1
Full time
Pentwynmawr Ath
Match centre
14:00
Abertillery Excesiors
P - P
Pengam Boys & Girls Club
Match centre
14:00
Cefn Fforest
5 - 1
Full time
A C Pontymister
Match centre
14:00
Machen FC Youth
0 - 7
Full time
Blackwood Town Boys & Girls Club
Match centre
14:00
RTB Ebbw Vale
1 - 0
Full time
Machen Youth A
Match centre
Youth Division One South
14:00
Coed Eva FC Youth
3 - 4
Full time
Ponthir AFC Youth
Match centre
14:00
Cwmbran Celtic FC U18
0 - 4
Full time
Undy Athletic FC U18s
Match centre
14:00
Monmouth Town FC U18s
A - A
Croesyceiliog Athletic FC U18
Match centre
14:00
Newport Corinthians FC U18
6 - 2
Full time
Caldicot Town FC Youth
Match centre
14:00
Panteg AFC Youth
2 - 3
Full time
Llanyrafon Junior FC U18's
Match centre
14:00
Riverside Rovers Junior FC U18
2 - 3
Full time
Cwmbran Town FC U18
Match centre
Saturday 4 December 2021
Premier Division
14:00
AC Pontymister FC
0 - 4
Full time
Ynysddu Welfare FC
Match centre
14:00
Blaenavon Blues FC
4 - 2
Full time
Abercarn United FC
Match centre
14:00
Cwmbran Town FC
5 - 3
Full time
Graig Villa Dino Seniors
Match centre
14:00
Lucas Cwmbran FC
2 - 2
Full time
Rogerstone AFC
Match centre
14:00
Newport Corinthians FC
8 - 0
Full time
Albion Rovers FC
Match centre
14:00
Pill YMCA FC
2 - 1
Full time
Newport Civil Service FC
Match centre
14:00
RTB Ebbw Vale FC
2 - 3
Full time
Lliswerry AFC
Match centre
14:00
Wattsville FC
2 - 1
Full time
Caerleon FC
Match centre
Division One
14:00
Clydach Wasps FC
P - P
Pentwynmawr Athletic AFC
Match centre
14:00
FC Tredegar
P - P
Rhymney FC
Match centre
14:00
FREE
P - P
Machen FC
Match centre
14:00
New Inn FC
P - P
Cefn Fforest FC
Match centre
14:00
PILCS FC
P - P
Newport Saints FC
Match centre
Division Two
TBC
Crickhowell FC
P - P
The Oak FC
Match centre
TBC
Cwmcarn Athletic FC
P - P
Cromwell FC
Match centre
TBC
Cwmffrwdoer Sports Club FC
P - P
Riverside Rovers FC
Match centre
TBC
Ponthir AFC
P - P
Riverside Rovers FC
Match centre
Autocentres Gwent County FA League newsletter
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Submit