Pitchero
Home
News & events
News
Events
Match info
Clubs
Premier Division
Division One
Division Two
Youth Division One North
Youth Division One South
Information
Downloads
Policies
Schedule
Results
Standings
Results grid
Match reports
Match officials
Results
Filter by tournament
Show all tournaments
Leagues
Premier Division
Division One
Division Two
Youth Division One North
Youth Division One South
Filter by team
Show all teams
Premier Division
Abercarn United FC
AC Pontymister FC
Albion Rovers FC
Blaenavon Blues FC
Caerleon FC
Cwmbran Town FC
Graig Villa Dino Seniors
Lliswerry AFC
Lucas Cwmbran FC
Newport Civil Service FC
Newport Corinthians FC
Pill YMCA FC
Rogerstone AFC
RTB Ebbw Vale FC
Wattsville FC
Ynysddu Welfare FC
Division One
Cefn Fforest FC
Clydach Wasps FC
Coed Eva Athletic FC
FC Tredegar
FREE
Machen FC
Nantyglo FC
New Inn FC
Newport Saints FC
Pentwynmawr Athletic AFC
PILCS FC
Rhymney FC
Division Two
Crickhowell FC
Cromwell FC
Cwmcarn Athletic FC
Cwmffrwdoer Sports Club FC
Gilwern and District AFC
Llanhilleth Athletic FC
Ponthir AFC
Riverside Rovers FC
The Oak FC
Trinant AFC
Usk Town AFC
Youth Division One North
A C Pontymister
Abergavenny Town
Abertillery Excesiors
Blackwood Town Boys & Girls Club
Cefn Fforest
Machen FC Youth
Machen Youth A
Pengam Boys & Girls Club
Pentwynmawr Ath
RTB Ebbw Vale
Youth Division One South
Caldicot Town FC Youth
Coed Eva FC Youth
Croesyceiliog Athletic FC U18
Cwmbran Celtic FC U18
Cwmbran Town FC U18
Llanyrafon Junior FC U18's
Monmouth Town FC U18s
Newport Corinthians FC U18
Panteg AFC Youth
Ponthir AFC Youth
Riverside Rovers Junior FC U18
Undy Athletic FC U18s
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
October
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Sunday 31 October 2021
Youth Division One North
15:00
A C Pontymister
P - P
Blackwood Town Boys & Girls Club
Match Center
15:00
Cefn Fforest
P - P
Abergavenny Town
Match Center
15:00
Machen Youth A
P - P
Pengam Boys & Girls Club
Match Center
15:00
Pentwynmawr Ath
P - P
Abertillery Excesiors
Match Center
15:00
RTB Ebbw Vale
P - P
Machen FC Youth
Match Center
Youth Division One South
15:00
Caldicot Town FC Youth
1 - 2
Full time
Cwmbran Town FC U18
Match Center
15:00
Coed Eva FC Youth
P - P
Newport Corinthians FC U18
Match Center
15:00
Llanyrafon Junior FC U18's
P - P
Riverside Rovers Junior FC U18
Match Center
15:00
Panteg AFC Youth
P - P
Cwmbran Celtic FC U18
Match Center
15:00
Ponthir AFC Youth
P - P
Monmouth Town FC U18s
Match Center
15:00
Undy Athletic FC U18s
P - P
Croesyceiliog Athletic FC U18
Match Center
Saturday 30 October 2021
Premier Division
15:00
Abercarn United FC
P - P
Blaenavon Blues FC
Match Center
15:00
Albion Rovers FC
P - P
Newport Corinthians FC
Match Center
15:00
Caerleon FC
P - P
Wattsville FC
Match Center
15:00
Graig Villa Dino Seniors
4 - 2
Full time
Cwmbran Town FC
Match Center
15:00
Lliswerry AFC
1 - 0
Full time
RTB Ebbw Vale FC
Match Center
15:00
Newport Civil Service FC
P - P
Pill YMCA FC
Match Center
15:00
Rogerstone AFC
3 - 5
Full time
Lucas Cwmbran FC
Match Center
15:00
Ynysddu Welfare FC
5 - 1
Full time
AC Pontymister FC
Match Center
Division One
15:00
Clydach Wasps FC
2 - 4
Full time
Coed Eva Athletic FC
Match Center
15:00
FC Tredegar
P - P
Newport Saints FC
Match Center
15:00
FREE
P - P
Cefn Fforest FC
Match Center
15:00
Nantyglo FC
1 - 1
Full time
Rhymney FC
Match Center
15:00
New Inn FC
P - P
Pentwynmawr Athletic AFC
Match Center
15:00
PILCS FC
1 - 2
Full time
Machen FC
Match Center
Division Two
15:00
Cwmcarn Athletic FC
1 - 4
Full time
Llanhilleth Athletic FC
Match Center
15:00
Cwmffrwdoer Sports Club FC
7 - 3
Full time
Usk Town AFC
Match Center
15:00
Gilwern and District AFC
0 - 1
Full time
The Oak FC
Match Center
15:00
Ponthir AFC
A - A
Cromwell FC
Match Center
15:00
Trinant AFC
5 - 1
Full time
Riverside Rovers FC
Match Center
Sunday 24 October 2021
Youth Division One North
15:00
A C Pontymister
2 - 5
Full time
Abergavenny Town
Match Center
15:00
Abertillery Excesiors
P - P
RTB Ebbw Vale
Match Center
15:00
Blackwood Town Boys & Girls Club
3 - 3
Full time
Machen Youth A
Match Center
15:00
Machen FC Youth
1 - 5
Full time
Cefn Fforest
Match Center
15:00
Pengam Boys & Girls Club
2 - 2
Full time
Pentwynmawr Ath
Match Center
Youth Division One South
15:00
Caldicot Town FC Youth
6 - 0
Full time
Panteg AFC Youth
Match Center
15:00
Croesyceiliog Athletic FC U18
1 - 5
Full time
Ponthir AFC Youth
Match Center
15:00
Cwmbran Town FC U18
3 - 1
Full time
Undy Athletic FC U18s
Match Center
15:00
Monmouth Town FC U18s
A - A
Llanyrafon Junior FC U18's
Match Center
15:00
Newport Corinthians FC U18
3 - 5
Full time
Cwmbran Celtic FC U18
Match Center
15:00
Riverside Rovers Junior FC U18
P - P
Coed Eva FC Youth
Match Center
Saturday 23 October 2021
Premier Division
15:00
AC Pontymister FC
3 - 2
Full time
Lucas Cwmbran FC
Match Center
15:00
Blaenavon Blues FC
7 - 0
Full time
Graig Villa Dino Seniors
Match Center
15:00
Cwmbran Town FC
1 - 4
Full time
Rogerstone AFC
Match Center
15:00
Newport Civil Service FC
3 - 1
Full time
Ynysddu Welfare FC
Match Center
15:00
Newport Corinthians FC
3 - 0
Full time
Abercarn United FC
Match Center
15:00
Pill YMCA FC
3 - 1
Full time
Lliswerry AFC
Match Center
15:00
RTB Ebbw Vale FC
5 - 4
Full time
Caerleon FC
Match Center
15:00
Wattsville FC
4 - 5
Full time
Albion Rovers FC
Match Center
Division One
15:00
Cefn Fforest FC
5 - 0
Full time
PILCS FC
Match Center
15:00
Clydach Wasps FC
3 - 2
Full time
Nantyglo FC
Match Center
15:00
Coed Eva Athletic FC
1 - 0
Full time
New Inn FC
Match Center
15:00
FC Tredegar
1 - 3
Full time
Machen FC
Match Center
15:00
Newport Saints FC
1 - 1
Full time
Rhymney FC
Match Center
15:00
Pentwynmawr Athletic AFC
P - P
FREE
Match Center
Division Two
15:00
Cromwell FC
5 - 0
Full time
Cwmcarn Athletic FC
Match Center
15:00
Llanhilleth Athletic FC
7 - 1
Full time
Gilwern and District AFC
Match Center
15:00
Riverside Rovers FC
1 - 0
Full time
Ponthir AFC
Match Center
15:00
The Oak FC
6 - 2
Full time
Crickhowell FC
Match Center
15:00
Trinant AFC
2 - 4
Full time
Cwmffrwdoer Sports Club FC
Match Center
Sunday 17 October 2021
Youth Division One North
15:00
Cefn Fforest
3 - 1
Full time
Abertillery Excesiors
Match Center
15:00
Machen Youth A
2 - 1
Full time
A C Pontymister
Match Center
15:00
Pentwynmawr Ath
2 - 1
Full time
Blackwood Town Boys & Girls Club
Match Center
15:00
RTB Ebbw Vale
3 - 5
Full time
Pengam Boys & Girls Club
Match Center
Youth Division One South
15:00
Coed Eva FC Youth
A - A
Monmouth Town FC U18s
Match Center
15:00
Cwmbran Celtic FC U18
3 - 0
Full time
Riverside Rovers Junior FC U18
Match Center
15:00
Llanyrafon Junior FC U18's
4 - 0
Full time
Croesyceiliog Athletic FC U18
Match Center
15:00
Panteg AFC Youth
2 - 3
Full time
Newport Corinthians FC U18
Match Center
15:00
Ponthir AFC Youth
3 - 4
Full time
Cwmbran Town FC U18
Match Center
15:00
Undy Athletic FC U18s
5 - 0
Full time
Caldicot Town FC Youth
Match Center
Saturday 16 October 2021
Premier Division
15:00
AC Pontymister FC
2 - 5
Full time
Cwmbran Town FC
Match Center
15:00
Abercarn United FC
2 - 0
Full time
Wattsville FC
Match Center
15:00
Albion Rovers FC
0 - 6
Full time
RTB Ebbw Vale FC
Match Center
15:00
Caerleon FC
1 - 4
Full time
Pill YMCA FC
Match Center
15:00
Graig Villa Dino Seniors
3 - 5
Full time
Newport Corinthians FC
Match Center
15:00
Lliswerry AFC
1 - 1
Full time
Newport Civil Service FC
Match Center
15:00
Rogerstone AFC
2 - 5
Full time
Blaenavon Blues FC
Match Center
15:00
Ynysddu Welfare FC
3 - 3
Full time
Lucas Cwmbran FC
Match Center
Division One
15:00
Cefn Fforest FC
8 - 0
Full time
FC Tredegar
Match Center
15:00
FREE
P - P
Coed Eva Athletic FC
Match Center
15:00
Nantyglo FC
1 - 5
Full time
Newport Saints FC
Match Center
15:00
New Inn FC
2 - 1
Full time
Clydach Wasps FC
Match Center
15:00
PILCS FC
1 - 1
Full time
Pentwynmawr Athletic AFC
Match Center
15:00
Rhymney FC
2 - 1
Full time
Machen FC
Match Center
Division Two
15:00
Crickhowell FC
1 - 2
Full time
Llanhilleth Athletic FC
Match Center
15:00
Cwmcarn Athletic FC
0 - 3
Full time
Riverside Rovers FC
Match Center
15:00
Gilwern and District AFC
2 - 10
Full time
Cromwell FC
Match Center
15:00
Ponthir AFC
3 - 0
Full time
Trinant AFC
Match Center
15:00
Usk Town AFC
2 - 0
Full time
The Oak FC
Match Center
Friday 15 October 2021
Youth Division One North
19:00
Abergavenny Town
6 - 1
Full time
Machen FC Youth
Match Center
Sunday 10 October 2021
Youth Division One North
15:00
A C Pontymister
1 - 0
Full time
Pentwynmawr Ath
Match Center
15:00
Abertillery Excesiors
2 - 1
Full time
Machen FC Youth
Match Center
15:00
Blackwood Town Boys & Girls Club
2 - 1
Full time
RTB Ebbw Vale
Match Center
15:00
Machen Youth A
1 - 4
Full time
Abergavenny Town
Match Center
15:00
Pengam Boys & Girls Club
2 - 3
Full time
Cefn Fforest
Match Center
Youth Division One South
15:00
Caldicot Town FC Youth
1 - 5
Full time
Ponthir AFC Youth
Match Center
15:00
Croesyceiliog Athletic FC U18
7 - 2
Full time
Coed Eva FC Youth
Match Center
15:00
Cwmbran Town FC U18
9 - 4
Full time
Llanyrafon Junior FC U18's
Match Center
15:00
Monmouth Town FC U18s
A - A
Cwmbran Celtic FC U18
Match Center
15:00
Riverside Rovers Junior FC U18
1 - 1
Full time
Newport Corinthians FC U18
Match Center
15:00
Undy Athletic FC U18s
9 - 1
Full time
Panteg AFC Youth
Match Center
Saturday 9 October 2021
Premier Division
15:00
AC Pontymister FC
2 - 4
Full time
Blaenavon Blues FC
Match Center
15:00
Cwmbran Town FC
0 - 9
Full time
Lucas Cwmbran FC
Match Center
15:00
Lliswerry AFC
3 - 0
Full time
Ynysddu Welfare FC
Match Center
15:00
Newport Civil Service FC
1 - 1
Full time
Caerleon FC
Match Center
15:00
Newport Corinthians FC
3 - 3
Full time
Rogerstone AFC
Match Center
15:00
Pill YMCA FC
2 - 1
Full time
Albion Rovers FC
Match Center
15:00
RTB Ebbw Vale FC
2 - 2
Full time
Abercarn United FC
Match Center
15:00
Wattsville FC
10 - 2
Full time
Graig Villa Dino Seniors
Match Center
Division One
15:00
Cefn Fforest FC
6 - 2
Full time
Rhymney FC
Match Center
15:00
Clydach Wasps FC
P - P
FREE
Match Center
15:00
Coed Eva Athletic FC
2 - 0
Full time
PILCS FC
Match Center
15:00
FC Tredegar
0 - 1
Full time
Pentwynmawr Athletic AFC
Match Center
15:00
Machen FC
2 - 1
Full time
Newport Saints FC
Match Center
15:00
New Inn FC
1 - 0
Full time
Nantyglo FC
Match Center
Division Two
15:00
Cromwell FC
3 - 0
Full time
Crickhowell FC
Match Center
15:00
Llanhilleth Athletic FC
2 - 1
Full time
Usk Town AFC
Match Center
15:00
Ponthir AFC
2 - 2
Full time
Cwmffrwdoer Sports Club FC
Match Center
15:00
Riverside Rovers FC
P - P
Gilwern and District AFC
Match Center
15:00
Trinant AFC
5 - 0
Full time
Cwmcarn Athletic FC
Match Center
Sunday 3 October 2021
Youth Division One North
15:00
Cefn Fforest
1 - 3
Full time
Blackwood Town Boys & Girls Club
Match Center
15:00
Machen FC Youth
0 - 4
Full time
Pengam Boys & Girls Club
Match Center
15:00
Pentwynmawr Ath
1 - 1
Full time
Machen Youth A
Match Center
15:00
RTB Ebbw Vale
4 - 2
Full time
A C Pontymister
Match Center
Youth Division One South
15:00
Coed Eva FC Youth
1 - 5
Full time
Cwmbran Town FC U18
Match Center
15:00
Cwmbran Celtic FC U18
3 - 3
Full time
Croesyceiliog Athletic FC U18
Match Center
15:00
Llanyrafon Junior FC U18's
2 - 4
Full time
Caldicot Town FC Youth
Match Center
15:00
Newport Corinthians FC U18
A - A
Monmouth Town FC U18s
Match Center
15:00
Panteg AFC Youth
P - P
Riverside Rovers Junior FC U18
Match Center
15:00
Ponthir AFC Youth
P - P
Undy Athletic FC U18s
Match Center
Saturday 2 October 2021
Premier Division
15:00
Abercarn United FC
P - P
Pill YMCA FC
Match Center
15:00
Albion Rovers FC
P - P
Newport Civil Service FC
Match Center
15:00
Caerleon FC
P - P
Lliswerry AFC
Match Center
15:00
Cwmbran Town FC
2 - 3
Full time
Ynysddu Welfare FC
Match Center
15:00
Graig Villa Dino Seniors
0 - 7
Full time
RTB Ebbw Vale FC
Match Center
15:00
Lucas Cwmbran FC
1 - 11
Full time
Blaenavon Blues FC
Match Center
15:00
Newport Corinthians FC
6 - 1
Full time
AC Pontymister FC
Match Center
15:00
Rogerstone AFC
P - P
Wattsville FC
Match Center
Division One
15:00
Coed Eva Athletic FC
P - P
FC Tredegar
Match Center
15:00
FREE
P - P
New Inn FC
Match Center
15:00
Nantyglo FC
4 - 1
Full time
Machen FC
Match Center
15:00
Newport Saints FC
0 - 2
Full time
Cefn Fforest FC
Match Center
15:00
PILCS FC
2 - 1
Full time
Clydach Wasps FC
Match Center
15:00
Rhymney FC
P - P
Pentwynmawr Athletic AFC
Match Center
Division Two
15:00
Crickhowell FC
5 - 2
Full time
Riverside Rovers FC
Match Center
15:00
Cwmffrwdoer Sports Club FC
P - P
The Oak FC
Match Center
15:00
Gilwern and District AFC
P - P
Trinant AFC
Match Center
15:00
Ponthir AFC
3 - 0
Full time
Cwmcarn Athletic FC
Match Center
15:00
Usk Town AFC
5 - 3
Full time
Cromwell FC
Match Center
Friday 1 October 2021
Youth Division One North
19:00
Abergavenny Town
2 - 1
Full time
Abertillery Excesiors
Match Center
Autocentres Gwent County FA League newsletter
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Submit